Schedule

Male U13

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 16 12:15PMMountain United FC1Coastal FC2Burnaby Lake West #3
Jun 16 01:00PMSurrey United SC4Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC0Cloverdale Athletic Park #5
Jun 23 12:15PMSurrey United SC3Coastal FC0Goudy Turf




Male U14

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 16 12:15PMMountain United FC3Surrey United SC2Burnaby Lake West #1
Jun 16 12:30PMCoquitlam Metro-Ford SC0Vancouver Island Wave1Charles Best Turf
Jun 23 12:30PMVancouver Island Wave1Mountain United FC0Westhills Stadium




Male U15

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 16 01:00PMSurrey United SC3Mountain United FC0Cloverdale Athletic Park #4
Jun 16 01:00PMFraser Valley Premier3Vancouver Island Wave4Noel Booth Turf
Jun 23 03:15PMSurrey United SC1Vancouver Island Wave2Westhills Stadium




Male U16

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 16 01:30PMFusion FC2Thompson Okanagan FC0Richmond High School Turf
Jun 16 02:15PMMountain United FC6Vancouver Island Wave0Burnaby Lake West #3
Jun 23 09:30AMMountain United FC1Fusion FC3Westhills Stadium




Male U17

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 16 03:00PMCoquitlam Metro-Ford SC5PMO AC Selects1Charles Best Turf
Jun 16 03:30PMSurrey United SC2Mountain United FC1Cloverdale Athletic Park #5
Jun 23 03:00PMCoquitlam Metro-Ford SC0Surrey United SC2Goudy Turf




Male U18

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 16 10:00AMCoquitlam Metro-Ford SC0Mountain United FC1Charles Best Turf
Jun 16 10:00AMCoastal FC2Surrey United0South Surrey Athletic Park #7
Jun 23 09:00AMMountain United FC1Coastal FC6Goudy Turf




Female U13

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 17 12:00PMCoquitlam Metro-Ford SC4Mountain United3Coquitlam Town Centre West
Jun 17 12:30PMCoastal FC1Surrey United SC3South Surrey Athletic Park #8
Jun 24 03:30PMCoquitlam Metro-Ford SC4Surrey United SC0Goudy Turf




Female U14

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 17 12:00PMFraser Valley Premier0Coastal FC2Noel Booth Turf
Jun 17 12:30PMSurrey United SC '4Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC1Cloverdale Athletic Park #5
Jun 24 09:00AMSurrey United SC '2Coastal FC0Westhills Stadium




Female U15

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 17 12:00PMCoquitlam Metro-Ford SC2Surrey United SC 0Coquitlam Town Centre East
Jun 17 01:00PMMountain United5Fusion FC0Burnaby Lake West #2
Jun 24 12:30PMMountain United2Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC0Goudy Turf




Female U16

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 17 12:00PMVancouver Island Wave3Fusion FC1P.I.S.E
Jun 17 12:30PMSurrey United SC 3Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC0Cloverdale Athletic Park #4
Jun 24 12:00PMVancouver Island Wave2Surrey United SC 0Westhills Stadium




Female U17

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 17 01:30PMFusion FC1Coastal FC3Hugh Boyd Blue
Jun 17 03:00PMSurrey United2Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC1Cloverdale Athletic Park #4
Jun 24 09:15AMSurrey United3Coastal FC1Goudy Turf




Female U18

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Jun 17 03:00PMVancouver Island Wave2Mountain United FC4P.I.S.E
Jun 17 08:00PMCoquitlam Metro-Ford SC0Surrey United1Coquitlam Town Centre West
Jun 24 03:00PMSurrey United3Mountain United FC2Westhills Stadium